Diretorias Anteriores

Gestões de 1944/1976

  • João Solon Macedonia Soares (1944 a 1955)
  • Carlos Thompson Florês (1955 a 1956)
  • Camerino Teixeira de Oliveira (1956 a março 1957)
  • Mário Boa Nova Rosa de março (1957 a 1958)
  • Artur Oscar Germany (1958 a 1959)
  • Manoel Brustoloni Martins (1959 a 1960)
  • Sisino Bastos de Figueiredo (1960 a 1961)
  • Pedro Soares Munõz (1961 a 1963)
  • Cesar Dias Filho (1963 a 1964)
  • Lourenço Mário Prunes (1964 a 1965)
  • José Danton de Oliveira (1965 a 1966)
  • Niro Teixeira de Souza (1966 a 1967)
  • José Maria Rosa da Silva (1967 a 1968)
  • José Dutra (1968 a 1970)
  • Bonorino Butteli (1970 a 1976)

Gestão 1976/1977

Conselho Executivo

  • Presidente: Sebastião Adroaldo Pereira
  • Vice- Presidente Administrativo: Donato João Sehnem
  • Vice-Presidente Social-Cultural: Antero Ryff Leivas
  • Vice-Presidente Finanças: Cacildo de Andrade Xavier

Comissão Fiscal

  • Ladislau Fernando Rohnelt
  • Orlando Giraldi Vanin
  • Paulo David Torres Barcellos

Conselho Deliberativo

  • Balthazar Gama Barbosa
  • José Araújo Dornelles
  • Milton Dos Santos Martins
  • Osvaldo Proença
  • Ruy Ruben Rushel

Gestão 1978/1979

Conselho Executivo

  • Presidente: José Barison
  • Vice- Presidente Administrativo: Marco Aurélio C. Moreira de Oliveira
  • Vice-Presidente Social Cultural : Luiz Fernando Koch
  • Vice-Presidente Finanças : Fábio André Koff

Comissão Fiscal

  • Nelson Luiz Púperi
  • Rynaldo Pereira Da Costa
  • Assis Fontoura De Almeida

Conselho Deliberativo

  • Breno Moreira Mussi
  • Antonio Vilella Do Amaral Braga
  • Milton Dos Santos Martins
  • José De Araújo Dornelles
  • Sérgio José Dulac Müller

Gestão 1980/1983

Conselho Executivo

  • Presidente: Milton dos Santos Martins
  • Vice- Presidente Administrativo: Guilherme Oliveira de Souza Castro
  • Vice-Presidente Social- Cultural: Sérgio Pilla da Silva
  • Vice-Presidente Finanças: Bonorino Buttelli

Comissão Fiscal

  • Eliaz Elmyr Maussour
  • Luiz Guimarães Neto
  • Wilson Lopes Duro

Conselho Deliberativo

  • Antonio Carlos Netto Mangabeira
  • Luiz Péricles da Fontoura Mariano Da Rocha
  • Ilmor Maciel
  • José de Araújo Dornelles
  • Lenine Nequete

Gestão 1984/1985

Conselho Executivo

  • Presidente: Sérgio Pilla da Silva
  • Vice-Presidente Administrativo: José Eugênio Tedesco
  • Vice-Presidente Social- Cultural: Milton dos S. Martins
  • Vice-Presidente Finanças: Moacir Danilo Rodrigues

Comissão Fiscal

  • Manoel José Bizarro Júnior
  • Milton Martins Soares
  • Analúcia Paiva Coronel

Conselho Deliberativo

  • Alaor Antônio Wiltgen Terra
  • Canísio Binsfeld
  • Ilmor Maciel Viana
  • Mário Augusto Ferrari
  • Ruy Armando Gessinger

Gestão 1986/1987

Conselho Executivo

  • Presidente: Ivo Gabriel da Cunha
  • Vice- Presidente Administrativo: Antônio Vilela do Amaral Braga
  • Vice-Presidente Social- Cultural: Válcio Duarte Peixoto
  • Vice-Presidente Finanças: Guilherme Oliveira de Sousa Castro

Gestão 1988/1989

Conselho Executivo

  • Presidente: Osvaldo Stefanello
  • Vice-Presidente Administrativo: Elvio Schuch Pinto
  • Vice-Presidente de Patrimônio e Finanças: Cacildo de Andrade Xavier
  • Vice-Presidente Cultural: Marco Antonio Barbosa Leal
  • Vice-Presidente Social: Celso Santos Rodrigues

Conselho Deliberativo

  • Presidente: Luiz Fernando Koch

Gestão 1990/1991

Conselho Executivo

  • Presidente: Élvio Schuch Pinto
  • Vice- Presidente Administrativo: Luiz Fernando Koch
  • Vice-Presidente Social: Carlos Alberto Adami da Silva
  • Vice-Presidente Cultural: Eládio Luiz da Silva Lecey
  • Vice-Presidente do Patrimônio e Finanças: Analúcia de Albuquerque Paiva

Comissão Fiscal

  • Celeste Vicente Rovani
  • Egon Wilde
  • Heleno Tregnago Saraiva
  • João Batista Costa Saraiva
  • Jorge Alberto Schreiner Pestana
  • Luiz Felipe Vasques Magalhães

Conselho Deliberativo

  • Presidente: Cacildo De Andrade Xavier
  • Ruy Rubem Ruschel
  • Augusto Otávio Stern
  • Eugênio Facchini Neto
  • Henrique Osvaldo Poeta Röenick
  • José Aquino Flores De Camargo
  • Luiz Gaspar Beck Da Silva
  • Marcos Danilo Edon Franco
  • Newtom Barros Da Fonseca
  • Paulo Felipe Becker
  • Paulo Roberto Félix
  • Pedrinho Antônio Bortoluzzi
  • Roberto Antônio Lamas
  • Talai Djalma Selistre
  • Elaine Harzheim Macedo
  • Magda Barros Biavaschi
  • Nara Leonor Castro Garcia
  • Vera Regina Müller

Gestão 1992/1993

Biênio 1992/1993

Conselho Executivo

  • Presidente: Marco Antônio Barbosa Leal
  • Vice- Presidente Administrativo: Guinter Spode
  • Vice-Presidente Social: Marco Antônio Bandeira Scapini
  • Vice-Presidente Cultural: Márcio Oliveira Puggina
  • Vice-Presidente Patrimônio e Finanças: Talai Djalma Selistre

Comissão Fiscal

  • José Ernesto Flesch Chaves
  • Eduardo Uhlein
  • Romeu Marques Ribeiro Filho

Conselho Deliberativo

  • Presidente: Alcindo Gomes Bittencourt
  • Celso Santos Rodrigues
  • Claudio Baldino Maciel
  • Elba Aparecida Nicolli Bastos
  • Luiz Gonzaga da Silva Moura
  • Nilton Tavares da Silva
  • Rinez da Trindade
  • Roberto Antônio Lamas
  • Ronaldo Adi Barão Castro da Silva

Gestão 1994/1995

Conselho Executivo

  • Presidente: Guinther Spode
  • Vice- Presidente Administrativo: Claudio Baldino Maciel
  • Vice-Presidente Social: Ronaldo Adi Barão Castro da Silva
  • Vice-Presidente Cultural: Antônio Janyr Dall’agnol Jr.
  • Vice-Presidente Patrimônio e Finanças: Talai Djalma Selistre

Comissão Fiscal

  • José Ernesto Flesch Chaves
  • Paulo Augusto Monte Lopes
  • Ruy Ruben Ruschel

Conselho Deliberativo

  • Presidente: Breno Moreira Mussi
  • Adão Sérgio Do Nascimento Cassiano
  • Alcindo Gomes Bittencourt
  • Armínio José A. Lima Da Rosa
  • Gerci Glaretta
  • Guilherme Oliveira Castro
  • Jorge Dall’agnol
  • Léo Lima
  • Márcio Oliveira Puggina

Gestão 1996/1997

Conselho Executivo

  • Presidente: Claudio Baldino Maciel
  • Vice- Presidente Administrativo: Marcio Oliveira Puggina
  • Vice-Presidente Social: Saulo Brum Leal
  • Vice-Presidente Cultural: Eládio Luiz da Silva Lecey
  • Vice-Presidente Patrimônio e Finanças: Ronaldo Adi Barão Castro da Silva

Comissão Fiscal

  • Breno Moreira Mussi
  • Cacildo de Andrade Xavier
  • Ruy Armando Gessinger

Conselho Deliberativo

  • Presidente: Antônio Guilherme Tanger Jardim
  • Adão Sérgio Do Nascimento Cassiano
  • Alcindo Gomes Bittencourt
  • Armínlo José A. Lima Da Rosa
  • Breno Moreira Mussi
  • Gerci Glaretta
  • Guilherme Oliveira Castro
  • Jorge Luiz Dall’agnol
  • Léo Lima
  • Márcio Puggina

Gestão 1998/1999

Conselho Executivo

  • Presidente: Antônio Guilherme Tanger Jardim
  • Vice-presidente Administrativo: Luiz Felipe Silveira Difini
  • Vice-Presidente Social: Elaine Harzheim Macedo
  • Vice-Presidente Cultural: Breno Moreira Mussi
  • Vice-Presidente Patrimônio e Finanças: Benedito Felipe Rauen Filho

Gestão 2000/2001

Conselho Executivo

  • Presidente: Luiz Felipe Silveira Difini
  • Vice- Presidente Administrativo: José Aquino Flôres de Camargo
  • Vice-Presidente Social: Marco Aurélio dos Santos Caminha
  • Vice-Presidente Cultural: Vera Lúcia Deboni
  • Vice-Presidente Patrimônio e Finanças: João Ricardo dos Santos Costa

Comissão Fiscal

  • Alcindo Gomes Bittencourt
  • Arnaldo Rizzardo
  • Ícaro Carvalho De Bem Osório

Conselho Deliberativo

  • Presidente: Benedito Felipe Rauen Filho
  • Alexandre Aronne De Abreu
  • Antonio Janir Dall’Agnol
  • Danúbio Edon Franco
  • Elisa Cánovas Teixeira
  • Francisco José Moesch
  • Honório Gonçalves Da Silva Neto
  • Ivan Balson Araújo
  • Jane Maria Kohler Vidal
  • José Antonio Azambuja Flores
  • Luiz Gaspar Beck Da Silva
  • Marcio Oliveira Puggina
  • Miguel Ângelo Da Silva
  • Walter José Girotto
  • Wilson Carlos Rodycz

Gestão 2002/2003

Conselho Executivo

  • Presidente: José Aquino Flôres de Camargo
  • Vice- Presidente Administrativo: Carlos Rafael dos Santos Júnior
  • Vice-Presidente Social: Joel Sani Scheva
  • Vice-Presidente Cultural: Elisa Cánovas Teixeira
  • Vice-Presidente Patrimônio e Finanças: Ícaro Carvalho de Bem Osório

Comissão Fiscal

  • Alcindo Gomes Bittencourt
  • Arnaldo Rizzardo
  • Laís Ethel Correa Pias

Conselho Deliberativo

  • Presidente: Benedito Felipe Rauen Filho
  • Adalberto Narciso Hommerding
  • Adão Sergio Do Nascimento Cassiano
  • Claudir Fidelis Faccenda
  • Danúbio Edon Franco
  • Francisco José De Moura Muller
  • Francisco José Moesch
  • Jane Maria Köhler Vidal
  • Luciano André Losekann
  • Luís Christiano Enger Ayres
  • Luiz Gaspar Beck Da Silva
  • Marco Aurélio Martins Xavier
  • Pedro Luiz Pozza
  • Suzana Viegas Neves Silva
  • Tasso Cauby Delebary

Gestão 2004/2005

Conselho Executivo

  • Presidente: Carlos Rafael dos Santos Júnior
  • Vice- Presidente Administrativo: Denise Oliveira Cézar
  • Vice-Presidente Social: Milton dos Santos Martins
  • Vice-Presidente Cultural: Ricardo Pippi Schmidt
  • Vice-Presidente Patrimônio e Finanças: Cláudio Luís Martinewski

Comissão Fiscal

  • Alcindo Gomes Bittencourt
  • Luiz Fernando Koch
  • Paulo De Tarso Sanseverino

Conselho Deliberativo

  • Presidente: André Luis De Moraes Pinto
  • Adão Cassiano
  • Alexandre Kreutz
  • Andréa Rezende Russo
  • Antônio Claret Flores Ceccatto
  • Danúbio Edon Franco
  • Ícaro Carvalho De Bem Osório
  • Itamar Rezende Duarte
  • José Antonio Pagnella Boschi
  • Jucelana Lurdes P. Dos Santos
  • Mário Rocha Lopes Filho
  • Pedro Luiz Pozza
  • Roberto Laux
  • Sadilo Vidal Rodrigues
  • Tatiana Elisabeth Scalabrin

Gestão 2006/2007

Conselho Executivo

  • Presidente: Denise Oliveira Cézar
  • Vice- Presidente Administrativo: Carlos Cini Marchionatti
  • Vice-Presidente Social: Breno Beutler Júnior
  • Vice-Presidente Cultural: Andréa Rezende Russo
  • Vice-Presidente Patrimônio e Finanças: Alberto Delgado Neto

Conselho Fiscal

  • José Eugenio Tedesco
  • Luiz Fernando Koch
  • Nilton Tavares Da Silva

Conselho Deliberativo

  • Presidente: Iris Helena Medeiros Nogueira
  • Alexandre Kreutz
  • Assis Leandro Machado
  • Claudir Fidelis Faccenda
  • Fernando Vieira Dos Santos
  • Flávio Fernando Jeckel
  • Genaro José Baroni Borges
  • Geraldo Anastácio Brandeburski
  • Ícaro Carvalho De Bem Osório
  • Manoel Celeste Dos Santos
  • Maria Aline Fonseca Bruttomesso
  • Mauro Caum Gonçalves
  • Orlando Faccini Neto
  • Roberto Laux Junior
  • Sérgio Fernando Tweedie Spadoni

Gestão 2008/2009

Conselho Executivo

  • Presidente: Carlos Cini Marchionatti
  • Vice- Presidente Administrativo: Marco Aurélio Martins Xavier
  • Vice-Presidente Social: Cacildo de Andrade Xavier
  • Vice-Presidente Cultural: Vanderlei Deolindo
  • Vice-Presidente Patrimônio e Finanças: Cristiane Hoppe

Conselho Fiscal

  • Cláudio Luis Martinewski
  • Mauro Caum Gonçalves
  • Vasco Della Giustina

Conselho Deliberativo

  • Presidente: Delio Spalding De Almeida Wedy
  • Alexandre Kreutz
  • Catarina Rita Krieger Martins
  • Danúbio Edon Franco
  • Dulce Ana Gomes Oppitz
  • Fábio Vieira Heerdt
  • Flávio Bernardo Jeckel
  • Ícaro Carvalho De Bem Osório
  • João Ricardo Dos Santos Costa
  • Leandro Augusto Sassi
  • Luiz Augusto De Souza Leal
  • Ney Wiedemann Neto
  • Orlando Faccini Neto
  • Ricardo Pippi Schmidt
  • Vergilio Wellington Costa De Souza

Gestão 2010/2011

Conselho Executivo

  • Presidente: João Ricardo dos Santos Costa
  • Vice- Presidente Administrativo: Benedito Felipe Rauen Filho
  • Vice-Presidente Social: José Antônio Azambuja Flores
  • Vice-Presidente Cultural: Dulce Ana Gomes Oppitz
  • Vice-Presidente Patrimônio e Finanças: Pio Giovani Dresch

Comissão Fiscal

  • João Antônio Daltoé Cezar
  • Luciano Losekkan
  • Luis Felipe Paim Fernandes

Conselho Deliberativo

  • Presidente: Vera Lúcia Deboni
  • Adão Sérgio Do Nascimento Cassiano
  • Alexandre Kreutz
  • Ângelo Maraninchi Giannakos
  • Flávio Bernardo Jeckel
  • Itamar Rezende Duarte
  • José Luiz Vieira
  • Liége Puricelli Pires
  • Luis Christiano Enger Aires
  • Luiz Felipe Severo Desessards
  • Maria Aline Fonseca Bruttomesso
  • Maria Elisa Schilling
  • Paulo Afonso Robalos Caetano
  • Sylvio Antonio De Oliveira Corrêa
  • Túlio De Oliveira Martins

Gestão 2012/2013

Conselho Executivo

  • Presidente: Pio Giovani Dresch
  • Vice- Presidente Administrativo: Eugênio Couto Terra
  • Vice-Presidente Social: José Antônio Azambuja Flores
  • Vice-Presidente Cultural: Maria Lúcia Boutros Buchain Rodrigues
  • Vice-Presidente Patrimônio e Finanças: André Luís de Moraes Pinto

Conselho Fiscal

  • Afif Jorge Simões Neto
  • Pedro Luiz Pozza
  • Ricardo Pippi Schmidt

Conselho Deliberativo

  • Presidente: Jane Maria Köhler Vidal
  • Adão Sérgio Do Nascimento Cassiano
  • Aguinelo Gubert
  • Alan Peixoto De Oliveira
  • Alzir Felippe Schmitz
  • Ângelo Maranichi Giannakos
  • Antonio Vinicius Amaro da Silveira
  • Elisa Cánovas Teixeira
  • Ícaro Carvalho De Bem Osório
  • Itamar Rezende Duarte
  • José Ricardo De Bem Sanhudo
  • Marco Aurélio Martins Xavier
  • Maria Aline Vieira Fonseca
  • Osvaldo Peruffo
  • Vancarlo André Anacleto

Gestão 2014/2015

Conselho Executivo

  • Presidente: Eugênio Couto Terra
  • Vice-presidente Administrativo: Gilberto Schäfer
  • Vice-Presidente de Patrimônio e Finanças: Jocelaine Teixeira
  • Vice-Presidente Cultural: Jane Maria Köhler Vidal
  • Vice-Presidente Social: Geneci Ribeiro de Campos

Conselho Fiscal

  • Adão Sérgio do Nascimento Cassiano
  • Carlos Frederico Finger
  • José Antônio Daltoé Cezar

Conselho Deliberativo

  • Presidente: Ícaro Carvalho de Bem Osório
  • Sérgio Gischkow Pereira
  • Alexandre de Souza Costa Pacheco
  • Angelo Maraninchi Giannakos
  • Charles Maciel Bittencourt
  • Fábio Vieira Heerdt
  • Helga Inge Reeps
  • Joseline Mirele Pinson de Vargas
  • Liniane Maria Mog da Silva
  • Maria Aline Vieira Fonseca
  • Maria Lucia Boutros Buchain Zoch Rodrigues
  • Osvaldo Peruffo
  • Paulo Augusto Oliveira Irion
  • Rodrigo de Azevedo Bortoli
  • Rosane Wanner da Silva Bordasch

Gestão 2016/2017

Conselho Executivo

  • Presidente: Gilberto Schäfer
  • Vice-Presidente Administrativa: Vera Lúcia Deboni
  • Vice-Presidente de Patrimônio e Finanças: Flávio Mendes Rabello
  • Vice-Presidente Cultural: Rute dos Santos Rossato
  • Vice-Presidente Social: Max Akira Senda de Brito

Conselho Fiscal

  • Adão Sérgio do Nascimento Cassiano
  • Elaine Harzheim Macedo
  • Carlos Frederico Finger

Conselho Deliberativo

  • Presidente: Sérgio Gischkow Pereira
  • Angelo Maraninchi Giannakos
  • Charles Maciel Bittencourt
  • Cristiano Vilhalba Flores
  • Dalmir Franklin de Oliveira Júnior
  • Helga Inge Reeps
  • Joseline Mirele Pinson de Vargas
  • Liége Puricelli Pires
  • Maria Lucia Boutros Buchain Zoch Rodrigues
  • Mauro Peil Martins
  • Nelson Souza Soares Rassier
  • Paulo Augusto Oliveira Irion
  • Rosane Wanner da Silva Bordasch
  • Silvio Viezzer
  • Suélen Caetano de Oliveira